Weather & Nature Photography Group

[ngfb buttons=”facebook, gplus, linkedin, pinterest, stumbleupon, tumblr, twitter”]


Medal count leader board for the Mr Twister Weather Snapshot group.

Name Total MedalsGoldSilverBronze4 & 5th Place
Hannon,Brad19750583650
Battles,Justin12525282943
Abinanti,Valentina10232301820
Hustedde,Marcus706161533
Schmitt,Gary648121628
Weingart,Jason603115104
Crowther,Matt60916527
Forney,Colt541916811
Boehm,Criag54891225
Patterson, Glenn527101322
Kraft,Adam511281021
Hinezy,Cameron45108621
Treece,Eric43159712
Basic,Boris40101398
Randall,Joe397101012
Mayhew,David38106814
Korosec,Marko37137611
Coy,Steven3244618
Shepard,Ryan3159314
Pavlinovic,Daniel31102712
O'Neill,Jane2853416
Kotinsky,Ronald28121312
Schisler,Ethan266848
Wunsch,Ryan246855
Skidmore,Bobby2416512
McCudden,Damian2443215
Eppley,Dave243867
Lavigne-theriault,Francis225557
Menzies,James217527
Maguire, Steve205636
Sinner,Robert203458
Smart,Jimmy2081110
Olson,Max193457
Post,Jesse182538
Holmes,Tim187425
Knapp,Blake185445
Moore,Nathan182637
Miller,Jack172519
Cooley,Jason1713310
Sullivan,Chandler172447
Herbert,Clyve17764
Jones,Stephen163436
Barber,Andy166316
Green,Brandon16538
Picot,Jim ‎ ‎ 161339
Holden,Jason162338
Ewoldt,Dave154326
Kemp,Phil15438
Oswald,Dennis155136
Russell, Charles154326
Tanguay,George155226
Olbinski,Mike154443
Kaminski,Dale152148
Prignitz,Lars 142246
Mezeul II,Mike144235
Hammons,Brandon141427
Heath,Lorraine14338
Paal‎‎,David143128
Puncet,Sandro13652
Krzywonski,Mike132164
Shores,Darrick13355
Marr,Larry132155
Granz,Matt123522
Rigsby,Aaron123225
Loxley,Mick121434
Holmes,Jeremy125133
Persoff,Jason125313
VanDalsem,Brandon11146
Wright,Brett111343
Koket,Matthew114412
Mcdonald,Scott11227
Mathes,Stan111226
Brown,Blake102134
Hilts,Craig10622
Hegner,David101 117
Cleary,Christian103124
Moore,Gene10442
Coppock,Susan10523
Brooks, Paul102323
Bull, Jason102314
Girard,Jeff9315
Gude,Peter91323
Mair,Jodi92115
Simoncelli,Wayne91125
Weh,EM9522
Bey,Amar9225
Barnes,Steen9612
Kesedakis,Stavros91125
Doucet,Pierre9243
Lewis,Rich91125
Wade,Billy8224
Niederstadt,Jeff8413
Nielsen,Thomas81223
Molina‎‎,Araceli 8 143
Miles,Jeff81223
Goddard,Brad8611
Narcon,Mikael81214
Burress,Paige81313
Radley,Kevin81115
Stringham,Scott85 12
McCown,Greg8323
Drieschman,Nick8233
Delargy,Frank82114
Durkee,Josh72221
Derve,DJ71114
Adler,Lucas7313
Tewarie,Ajay7214
Bergman,Wayne7124
Rolph,Grant7115
Rocha,Elmo E Claudia 7223
Werner,Bastian7313
Piontek,Jonas71213
Dirksen,Erik7124
Anderson,Bobbi72113
Christopherson,Joel7124
Allington,Chris71114
Barricklow,Sam725
Shaw,Daniel7214
Letseka,Tsephe72113
Eaton,Christopher7232
McClintock,Matt725
Stophel,Nik7331
Chik-Barnes,Tam7223
Rolfs,Kevin71123
Spurlock,Leslie6123
Feichtmeier,Andreas6 222
Lewison,Dave6132
Grzych,Richard61131
Lichon,Matt6123
Bartlett,Jeff61122
Jonutz,Nicole61113
Umschied,Mike61212
Carter,Jeromy6123
Amarillas,Marcopolo6141
Curlee,Craig6411
Sharpe‎,Dale642
Holz,Andy61212
Finney,John62121
Maas,Josiah624
Tanner,Tree61212
Price,Dustin6123
Hall,Mike614
Stephen,Josh62121
Gennari,Francesco6222
Mandeville,Joseph6213
Dedwylder,David624
Kato,Tim6114
Detrich,Matt615
Burgess,Megs624
Chambers‎,James62211
Mangum,Jeff62112
Phelps,Matt61131
Jamison,Elizabeth63111
Gentry,Melanie6213
McCarty,Connor51112
Muston,Jodie5131
Gibaud,Laetitia5221
De Jong Borchers,Sandra5113
Merzlyakov,Ruslan5212
Wright,Tina523
Barabas,Steve51112
VanMarcke,John52111
Lutzke,Daniel52111
Morisseau,Braydon5122
Mottice,Cory523
Batinic,Hrvoje5212
Detrich,Allan51121
Crouse,Ryan55
Hall,Tisha514
Zannoni,Jacopo514
Coombs,Mitchel-Ryan532
Heimberger,Alex523
Stubbs,Hamish51211
Leeper,Trevor5122
Staiger,Olivier532
Hinnant,Shanda51112
Lange,Kelly532
Ferguson,Lori5113
Blanscet,Frank523
O'Neill,Mike523
Smoljo,Sendi5131
Ck,Kris514
Farncombe,Travis51123
Bride,Daniel5212
Insogna,James5122
Jacobsen‎,Mari-Anne 52111
Powell,Jullie55
Jakubowski,Ryan5113
Sinha,Gunjan55
Signani,Maurizio5122
McMahon,Belinda51121
Runyan,David5122
Brooks,Steve5113
Searle,Dan523
Lax,Matthieu413
Saunders,Kevin41111
Dziadula,Dorian4112
Jordan,Boris422
Shinners,Sarah413
Jontz,Brennan4121
Dutt,Lisa4112
Jones,Jeremy413
Reynolds,JC4121
Kew,Rosie413
Carter‎,Haeli 41 3
Ducournau,Basile4121
Jaderborg,Tom44
Pitton,Marin4121
Peake,Scott422
Patton‎,Lona 4112
Smeiska,Dan 41111
Owen,Willoughby44
Boulier,‎Glen44
Boerschke,Matthias4112
Smith,Lisa431
Oertel,Justin4112
Farnik,Storm4211
Doman,Heath4211
Hircock,Karl413
Dobbs,Tracey413
Clibbon,Michelle413
Stage‎ ,Robin 422
Brown,Jenny4211
Hilley,Denise44
Berry,Douglas422
Coe,Peter4112
Henderson, Linda4211
Hellmech,Kristy413
Conrad,Maximillian431
Sullivan,Brandon413
Sumrak,Matko413
Tanner,Dar413
Hawk,Tabitha44
Hargrove,Zachary44
Berisha,Vinson4211
Trombley,Kathleen41111
Murray,Scott413
Ubalducci,Niccolo4121
Haines,Paul413
DeSantis,Todd 4112
Lynn,Jodi4121
Vaun Bezuidenhout‎‎,Liza 431
Vermeyen,Laurens413
Friebel,Jeremy413
Gee,Kylie4112
Midgley,Jodie422
Williams,Rich Michael 4121
Michaelwaite,Ian4112
Malagic,Elvis422
Johnson,Matt44
Thieszen,Eugene312
Thayer,Kimberly 321
Klein,Erwin312
Mitchell,Casey 312
Kischel,Karl321
Welch,Elizabeth321
Miller,Aaron321
Duguay,Martine312
Dalmazzo,Matheus3111
Williams,Savannah312
Vanhee,Elisha312
Bryant,Colin33
Kellogg,Shawn321
Smith,Andrew312
Dawes,Trevor 3111
Pearman,Lana321
Kato,Ken 312
Kuiten,Jeroen3111
Sandoval,Lena312
Jurkovich,Benjamin 312
Ecker,Tina3111
Bernard,Amadej3111
Patton,Mendell321
Burns,Erik 33
Patel,Aakash321
Salonica,Kostas321
Sajko,Ivan312
Bower,Jeremy3111
Batard,Julien3111
Ruiz De Velasco‎,Parrish 312
Ruggeri,Michael 312
Marcus,Kara321
Manning,Mike33
Ingham,Jacci33
Ross,Dave312
Ashworth,Bobbi 3111
Fant,Brian312
Hughes,Ellis321
Waterfield,Kelly312
Hooks,Crystal321
Occhipinti,Everett 3111
Holten,Emma321
Mahony,Dan 3111
Wagland,Damon 3111
Whittaker,Dan3111
Madera,Eric312
Belanger,Don312
Albuquerque,Marcelo33
Rees,Tracey312
Deligny,Vincent321
Stone,Jon321
Demasi,William312
Ratzlaff,Chris312
Rank,Marco312
Lindsey,Brendon312
Descombes,Mathieu 3111
Nicols,Jamie312
Lichtenberg,Carina312
Anne Belza Cruz,Le 312
Fisher,Cameron3111
Cooper,Zack312
Ramsey,Sean3111
Tomerlin,Brandon312
Haskins,Joel 312
Foster,Mark321
Raflik,Doug3111
Lere,Cody321
Broussin,Alexandre33
Rabena,Ronnie321
West,Terry3111
Williams,Shane312
Fraser,Laura 3111
French,Laura3111
Sheen,Chris33
Prendergast, Mike3111
Gress,Matt3111
Thomas-Moon,John312
Zaparolli,Gabriel33
Dorman,Karla312
Graham,Rob312
Cumberland,Matthew33
Krastal,Joey312
Moore,Jessica312
Kovac,Milan3111
Cunningham,Parker33
Bileski,Shannon3111
Nixon,Cameron211
Gensini,Victor22
Geise,Krista22
Gott,Carl211
Gedmin,Zack211
Grant,Ty22
Guess,Mike211
Gully,Brendan211
Foto,Age22
Foster‎,David 211
Harlott,Carl211
Heater,Chris211
Ford,Lauren211
Hedien,Laura211
Fischer,Jon211
Herrington,Josh211
Hinterdorfer,Thomas211
Fenton,Angelia M22
Hiscox,Aaron211
Hodge,Tara 211
Huckle,Miranda211
Humphrey,Ben 211
Hunt,Matthew211
Ervin,Cody211
Johanson,Jack211
Emfinger‎‎,Brian 211
Edwards, Blaize211
Edmunds,Cody 211
Jubic‎,Srecko 22
Karas,Tracy211
Keefert,PA211
Kelaher,Grahame22
Kiehn,Tara Whichello 211
Kiki,Kristijan211
Killoren,Dillon211
Kirk,Shane211
Kischel,Karl22
Kuiten,Arjan211
Kupillas,Thomas211
Lamar,Allan 211
Leonard,Carie22
Didderiens,Alain 22
Lesko,Debby22
Lieb,David22
Limoges,Jolyane22
Liner,Mellisa211
Logan,Jennifer211
DeMilliano,Nevin22
Lorke,Steffen211
Lubinbyhl,Wesley211
Mahoney,Lorraine211
McEwen,Lawrence211
De Wit,Gerard211
McPheeters,Jeffrey 211
Meyer,Conrad211
Davies,Kyle22
Milevoj,Luca22
D,Bobby211
Moore, Alana-Jayne 22
Moore,Greg211
Moore,Mike 211
Cruz,Andrew211
Moore,Penny 22
Crowl,Dave 211
Mullholand,Jim211
Munson,Brandon211
Costanzo,Gabriele211
Corso,Jack211
Cordioli‎‎,Acácio 22
Nicholl Jr,Herb211
Nickell,Gary211
Nickeson,Brett211
Niell,Ricky211
Constantine,Brian211
Goldstein,Alex22
Nosan,Rok211
Novosel,Entoni2 2
Olsen,Michelle 22
Clark,Richard22
Olson,Jim22
Palmer,Kev211
Peek,Charles211
Chavarria,Miguel211
Phillips,Robert22
Causey,Warren22
Ralston,Ron21 1
Rebot, Dave22
Carnecky,Donovan211
Cankar,Matic22
Candrák,Robert 22
Robertson,Travis211
Sandberg,Ryan22
Sanderson,Michael22
Savoie,David211
Buffetaut,Henry211
Schaff,Tanner22
Brumard,Fabien22
Schunack,Martin 211
Brown,Chris22
Serpa,John22
Shipley,Mick211
Shorten,Ben22
Silker,John 211
Skywire,Raymond211
Braatz‎,Dale211
Smart,Rick211
Smit,Larry211
Botten,Paul211
Smith,Dan211
Song,DY211
Sparks,Joseph211
Blair,Jeff211
Sponsler,Stephen211
Biggs,Zachary211
Stevenson,Jared211
Streeks,Chris211
Swalef,Sven22
Thompson,Michael211
Thornton,Tracy211
Bente,Kevin211
Bell,Jay211
Turnbull,Brendan22
Bekker,Rick211
Beazley,Michael22
Bear,Hannah211
Turner,Josh22
Uhrich,Jeri22
Van Brown,Clifton22
Vann, Charlie211
Vicary,David211
Bartczak,Leszek211
Vlietstra,Hank22
Weaver,Cindy22
White,Xavier211
Whiteford,Lynn211
Augestine,Tommy211
Asselin,Christopher211
Wilcox,Kurt211
Artman,Josh211
Wilson,Ryan211
Angel,Storm211
Winfrey,Arlene 211
Wirtel,Kyle211
Wise‎‎‎,Greg 211
Alecci,Josh211
Ylioja,Jari211
Agerlid,Christopher22
Young,Shelby211
Leatham,Sharon22
Koops,Brent11
Wilkins,Will11
Koivisto,Rich11
Koepplinger,Erin11
Koch,Jason11
Koch,Jason11
Knauer,Sheri11
Powter,Waz11
Knapp,Andrew11
Kloster,Linda11
Spanic,Lucijan11
Kittles‎‎,John D 11
Kist-Burmesch,Sandra 1 1
Souza,Asaff Saab de 11
Popp,Alexis Marks 11
Popadic,Frend Rade11
Kintigh,Bryce 11
Kinion,Robert 11
King,John11
Polly,Steve11
Plank,David Lawrence 11
Kiitsak,Kairo11
Plane,Darren 1 1
Wedell,Hannah11
Soandso,Greg11
Kent,Chris11
Pilichos,Bill 11
Kemmler,Ronny11
Smoot,Kevin11
Kelaher,Grahame 11
PiChicken,Chris11
Keene,Michael 11
Webb,Ashleigh 11
Keck,Douglas11
Smith,Wayne11
Smith,Tammy1 1
Kari,Janne11
Pershing,Jun11
Perozo,Erik11
Kacan,Boris11
Ka,Monika 11
Jurkuta,Ted11
Pelston,Ron11
Pelentsov,Carena 11
Smith,Scott11
Tyson,Robert 11
Smith,Derek 11
Tyree,Joseph11
Pavanson,Giorgio1 1
Johnson‎,Daniel 11
Smith,Christo 11
Johnson,Jeremy11
Wilson,Sam11
Jernigan,Wil 11
Jenssen‎,Ashley 11
Janssen,Wilfred11
Janelle,KJ11
Weather,Joeys11
Paterson,Jason 11
Smetryns‎,Kevin 11
Partin,Jack 11
Jacobi,Ben11
Jackson, Dawn11
Ivey,Alyson 11
Parker-Murphy.Tanisha 11
Ingram,Cyn11
Parelli,Francis11
Hyers,Tim11
Hutchinson,Crystal11
Pardini,Daniel11
Papavasileiou,George11
Turchick,Robert11
Palla,Lénárt 11
Padgett,Sarah 11
Howell,Kim11
Howard,Amy11
Tully,Dennise11
Paal,Cody 11
Tullis,Sanford11
Otto,Lisa11
Smaga,Michael11
Ortiz,Kayla11
Whittenberg,Chad11
Sklute,Ken11
Trimmer‎‎‎,Matt 11
Oliveira,Justin11
Skiba,John11
Olafsdottir,Linda 11
Ogrodowczyk,Lukasz 11
Ogden,Tristi11
Hewett,Jimmy11
Hester,Buck11
Herrman,Mike 11
Ofsthun,Stephen11
Sirochman,MIke11
Hensel-Blockley‎‎,Cody 11
Ware,Tina11
Helt‎,Debra11
Oblinger-Hammond, Mary11
Heizer,Jasmine11
Heitzmann,Michael Ian 11
Townsend,Kris 11
Ward,Colby11
O'Neill,Conor11
Novy,Susan 11
Silvius‎‎, Ted ‎‎ 11
Tolson,Daniel 11
Hassfurther,Eric 11
Norton,Ann11
Hartin,Dee11
Harris‎,Jerrod 11
Harper,Stanley11
Harman,Jay11
Noonan,Justin 11
Tibaud,Benoit11
Hardinger‎‎‎,Dillon James 11
Nitsche,Karen11
Hann,Kevin11
Shue,Brad 11
Halstead‎,Lisa 11
Nielsen,Dave 11
Wallace,Jeff11
Thornton,Jeffery11
Hadfield,Paul11
Habets, Kathy 11
Thompson,Tracy Lee 11
Guitton,Cyril11
Wagner,Rene11
Yawn Scribner,Janice Anne11
Nicholls,Bobby11
Groen,Aaron J.1 1
Thomas,Rod11
Gresham,Allen11
Greiner,E Beate Vodal 11
Greene,Christopher11
Newberry,Chrissy11
Nelson,Leah‎11
Sheely,Kevin11
Myhills,Thorsbe 11
Myers,Mike11
Gonçalves,Bruno 11
Myers,Joshua11
Goddard,Paul11
Thomas,David11
Gmur‎,Janek 11
Murrell,Andrew11
Ginkel,Cliff 11
Gilchrist,Kirk 11
Gilchrist,Jeremy 11
Gilbert,Paul11
Whitlock,Bobbie Sue11
Geurts‎,Maickel 11
Murphy,Jake11
Muratore,Sarah 11
Sharp,Willard 11
Genenger,Andreas11
Mulnix,Ethan 11
Sharee,Mariah 11
Gee,Joe11
Sew,Oren11
Garfield,Gabe 11
Garcia,Norah11
Gaillard,Jeremie11
Fried,Esey11
Moss,Richard11
Fricker,Matt 11
Morrison,Liam11
Freeboulet,Antoine11
Von Meyer,John11
Fox,Dustin 11
Fous,Jarda11
Vojščak,Gregor 11
Terveen,Justin11
Schummy,Daniel11
Forswall,Toi11
Moore,Joey11
Taylor‎,LouLou ‎11
Ford,Kristie11
Flowers‎,Summer 11
Flint,Monique11
Fleming,Paul11
Taylor,Cody11
Scheer,Stephen11
Fischer,Ashley11
Moore,Amanda11
Feyereisen, Briggette 11
Ferre,Christope11
Tarrit,Eric11
Moon,Michael11
Feltner,Scott11
Feltner,Scott11
Fele,Le11
Schaefer‎‎,Cody11
Farrar,Scott11
Farrar,Jim11
Faron,Mary11
Moles,Robbie11
Saw,Dino11
Fantulin,Bruno11
Miramontes,Pete11
Face‎, Tom11
Mills,Ashley11
Evans,Tish 11
Voigt,Joyce11
Erickson,Shawn11
Erfurt,Andre 11
Equitani,Marco11
Wilson,Cameron11
Enno,Jeremy 11
Engelstad,Holly11
Miller, Sean11
Elliot‎,Lori 11
Elliott,Caleb11
Sariñana,Jose 11
Sanner,Chris11
Miki Kovac,Milan11
Vise,Jay11
Dzwonkowski.Billy 11
Michelle,Stephanie11
Dx,Vincent11
Willinghan‎‎‎‎,James 11
Duspara,Robin11
Michael,Braden 11
Duncan,Mary Anna 11
Sanders,Frank11
Meyer-Letsche,Amy 11
Duckworth,Shane 11
Sandell,Barb11
Doudoulakis,Christos 11
Metcalf,David11
Williamson,Kelly 11
Dooley,Aaron11
Summerlin,David 11
Mentzer,Sami11
Djubenski‎,Julie 11
Dix,Deborah11
Meltzer‎,Cary 11
Dierker‎,Mark 11
Melby,Dan11
DeWitt,Chris11
Meddaugh,Jane11
McPhillips‎,Craig 11
Verhoven,Samina11
Sagiakos,Dimitris 11
McKemy,Dan11
Demunster,Nenah11
McGinty,Jock11
McFerran,Chris11
Delorme,Xavier11
McFerran,Chris11
Russo,Marc11
McDowell,Rachel 11
Dean,Charles11
de Wit,Gérard 11
West,Terry11
De Langen, Mikal11
McCutcheon,Michael11
De Bord,John11
Stöttinger,Sebastian 11
Davis,Jeff11
Davis,Bill11
Rulo,Jilli11
DaSilva,Seb11
Daniel‎,Gauvin 11
Vasilescu,Val11
Dafis,Stavros11
Dacey,Warren11
Wesselink,Michiel 11
Current‎,Mark 11
McCamley,Ian11
McAdoo,Adam 11
Mazis,Giannis11
Rowe,Terri11
Mauk,Charles 11
Mauer,Sara11
Crowell‎‎,Rick ‎‎11
Μανωλάς,Γιάννης 11
Crocker-Jensen‎,Danny 11
Matharu‎‎,Maninder 11
Courty,Florent11
Martins,Lisa11
Martin,Kholby11
Cormier,Thibault11
Marshall,Brayden11
Rosemeyer,Kevin 11
Rose,Brittney 11
Manuel‎,MJ 11
Mann‎‎,Tamara Colburn 11
Cooley,Adam 11
Cook,Kerri-anne11
Strauch,Brendan 11
Weninger,Kimberly11
Rodriguez,Chrissy11
Clock,Fabio11
Rodger,Ian11
Rock,Amiee 11
Clawson,Meagan11
Vanderzalm-Schmidt, Betsy11
Clark,Brent11
Stewart,Nicholas11
Robbins,Jan11
Madrid‎,Tina11
Robberson,Wade11
Mackay‎‎,Deon 11
Cecil,Donna 11
Cave‎‎,Kelly Baker 11
MachLoclainn,Gabhan11
Caster,Jason11
Cassidy,Jason 11
Casart,Kevin11
Rita Djokic, Eva11
Carter,Oral R11
Lyons‎,Jamie 1 1
Carnicle,Monika11
Carnes,James11
Lynne O'Laughlin, Michelle 11
Cannon,Rob11
Risley,Jesse11
Rippel,Erik11
Campbell,Kevin11
Camilo Lemus Belalcazar,Juan 11
Calaway,Jim11
Cafasso,John11
Błoński,Andrzej 11
Byerly,Adam11
Burrows,Stephen11
vanderWesthuiz,Alexius11
Rigby,Regina11
Burkholder,Doug11
Loukx,Jason11
Bunter,Steven11
Rickhoff,Bill11
Lopez,Angie11
Longaron‎,Fabio 1 1
Richard,Robin11
Logan,Jennifer11
Brown,Eric11
Brown,Cullen 11
Lm,Seb11
Brown,Bonnie11
Steppat‎,Jascha 11
Lindsey,Sara11
Rettke,Phil 11
Brooks,Lorraine11
Repac,Karlo11
Broadwith‎‎‎,Benjamin 11
Lieberman,Jeff11
Breavetta,Antonio11
Braun,Jordie11
Braswell,Troy 11
Renk,Matthew11
Licka,Lacey11
Bowens,Anna 11
Reilly,Pat11
Stephens‎‎‎,Anthony 11
Bostedor III,David11
Bosoco,Spencer11
Bordage,Mathieu11
Bonnel,Pierre11
Bonita,Santiago11
Boggs-Rowe,Terri11
Lexi Luvs Kevin Johnson11
Wood,Kelly11
Bledsoe,Danny11
Steiner,Rosemarie 11
Blair,Roberta 11
Lewis,Evan 11
Blair,Jane 11
Black‎,Brandon 11
Bittick,Linda 11
Birnie,Craig11
Binkley,Linda11
Billings,Casey 11
Levine,Stephen11
Raskob,Christopher11
Lessard,Nicolas 11
Stefas,Daniel11
Randall,Kimmie11
Leonard‎‎‎,William A 11
StCyr,Shawn11
Bentley,Joseph E. 11
Leeson,Stacey11
Beniston,Adam11
Belza Cruz,Le Anne 11
Stanley,Aaron11
Leber,Lars11
Μάλλιαρης‎,Δημήτρης 11
Beeching,Dee 11
Leahy,Dirk11
Leach,Joshua11
van Roon,Jolien11
Lawson,Jess11
Ralph,Darryl11
Batagelj‎‎,Jure 11
Basoco,Spencer 11
Launa,Tomas11
Larsen,Tommy11
Bartholomew,Alex11
LaPier‎,Eric11
van Eck,Jörgen 11
Laney,Christel11
Lambert,Herve11
Wilson,Tricia11
Axtell,Brenden11
Kuzmicic,Jaksa 11
Springer,Marc 11
Kunzelman,John11
Ashkenazi,Erez 11
Raasch,Gaven11
Arshad,Rizwan11
Quennouelle,Vincent11
Kuhne,Jodie 11
Anderson,Eric11
Anderson,Bryce 11
Puttkamer,Andre 11
Amatori,Rma Rete11
Untermeyer,Cody 11
Alyea,Meaghan11
Pugliese,Alexis 11
Allen,Beth11
Alexandre,Jean 11
Alexander,Jazzy 11
Spielmaker,Lisa11
Aldrine,Eddie 11
Koutlis‎,George 11
Price‎,Shawn 11
Kosir,Dejan11
Spence, Marinka 11
Abele,Amy1 1
Poole,Logan11
Johnson,Greg11

 Group Rules:

Please feel free to friend/request or follow me at: https://www.facebook.com/MrTwisterChaser
*Group Rules:
1. Only 1 post per day per group member.
2. No warnings/watches or forecasts please.
3. Weather/Nature photography only. Please no animals unless they are part of a landscape photo.
4. No album uploads allowed. You must post only an individual image.
5. Please provide as much info as you can for each picture.
6. You are welcome to share your page/website but not as a stand alone post. Add a pic with it.
7. Share only your picture..fake/stolen pics=immediate ban from the page.
8. Please no videos..this group is for photography.
9. Selfies will not be considered for the Top 10 after 10/9/2014.

Nightly Blog:
Top 10 photos from 2 days prior that received the most likes.
*By default you are INCLUDED in the contest.
*A single photo must be directly uploaded to the group to qualify. Unfortunately we can not use shared photos or albums for consideration.
*Asking for likes from people outside of the group to boost a photos like count is not allowed. You will be disqualified from the contest.
*Winners displayed on the website by 9pm MST the following day.

This is just for fun and we will not use any of your photos for profit.
Each photo chosen will be linked to the photographer.

Thanks again!

Congrats Everyone!

 

Read It

Twitter

Subscribe To It

Join 598 other subscribers